27-06-07

Uitslagen eerste ronde (vrouwen)

Uitslagen eerste ronde (vrouwen)

Bovenste tabelhelft
uitslag
HENIN (1)Cravero (Arg)6-3, 6-0
Doesjevina (Rus)Bacsinsky (Zwi)6-4, 7-5
Loit (Fra)Sun (Chn)6-3, 6-1
Vesnina (Rus)Poetsjkova (Rus-30)6-1, 6-3
A.Bondarenko (Oek-24)Craybas (VS)6-1, 6-2
Szavay (Hon)Birnerova (Tsj)6-4, 6-1
Vinci (Ita)Harkleroad (VS)6-2, 6-1
Schnyder (Zwi-15)Pin (Fra)6-1, 4-6, 8-6
Hantuchova (Svk-10)Pavljoetsjenkova (Rus)6-0, 6-1
Lichovtseva (Rus)Camerin (Ita)3-6, 6-1, 7-5
Ozegovic (Kro)Grönefeld (Dui)6-3, 6-2
Srebotnik (Svn-19)Baltacha (GBr)7-6 (7/4), 3-6, 6-2
Stosur (Aus-27)Brandi (PRi)4-6, 6-2, 6-2
Sequera (Ven)Schruff (Dui)6-3, 6-2
Molik (Aus)Rodjonova (Rus)6-3, 6-2
S.Williams (VS-7)Dominguez Lino (Spa)7-5, 6-0
Jankovic (Ser-3)Keothavong (GBr)6-2, 6-0
Gajdosova (Svk)Shaughnessy (VS)6-2, 6-4
Daniilidou (Gri)Dulko (Arg)5-7, 6-3, 8-6
Safarova (Tsj-25)Ondraskova (Tsj)7-5, 6-2
Bartoli (Fra-18)Pennetta (Ita)6-3, 6-1
Govortsova (WRu)Arn (Dui)6-7 (5/7), 7-6 (7/4), 6-1
Kanepi (Est)Malek (Dui)6-1, 6-4
Peer (Isr-16)Tanasugarn (Tha)7-5, 6-2
Hingis (Zwi-9)Cavaday (GBr)6-7, 7-5, 6-0
Nakamura (Jap)Sucha (Svk)7-5, 6-2
Granville (VS)Wozniak (Can)7-6, 6-3
Bammer (Oos-20)Leptsjenko (Oez)6-2, 6-2
Krajicek (Ned-31)Obziler (Isr)6-2, 6-7 (6/8), 6-1
O'Brien (GBr)Klösel (Dui)6-3, 7-5
Poetsjek (WRu)Koetoesova (Oek)6-4, 6-2
Tsjakvetadze (Rus-8)Kerber (Dui)7-5, 6-3

Onderste tabelhelft
uitslag
Ivanovic (Ser-6)Czink (Hon)6-0, 7-6 (7/3)
Tu (VS)Gallovits (Roe)4-6, 6-2, 6-2
Rezaï (Fra)Perry (VS)6-2, 7-6 (7/4)
Schiavone (Ita-29)Kremer (Lux)5-7, 6-4, 6-3
Ruano Pascual (Spa)Medina Garrigues (Spa-22)6-3, 2-6, 6-2
Perebiynis (Oek)Gagliardi (Zwi)6-3, 6-3
Mirza (Ina)Sjvedova (Rus)6-0, 6-3
Petrova (Rus-11)King (VS)6-0, 6-1
Vaidisova (Tsj-14)Knapp (Ita)7-6 (8/6), 6-2
Pratt (Aus)Dellacqua (Aus)6-3, 6-4
Azarenka (WRu)Kostanic (Kro)6-3, 6-1
Garbin (Ita-21)Yan (Chn)3-6, 6-2, 6-3
Santangelo (Ita-28)Morita (Jap)6-1, 3-6, 6-3
Wozniacki (Den)Jakimova (WRu)7-5, 6-2
Meusburger (Oos)Razzano (Fra)6-4, 7-5
Mauresmo (Fra-4)Jackson (VS)6-1, 6-3
Koeznetsova (Rus-5)Vakoelenko (Oek)4-6, 6-4, 6-3
Mattek (VS)Bardina (Rus)6-1, 6-0
Radwanska (Pol)Pironkova (Bul)6-2, 6-1
Müller (Dui-32)Smashnova (Isr)6-0, 6-0
Golovin (Fra-17)Hsieh (Tai)5-7, 6-3, 8-6
Paszek (Oos)Strycova (Tsj)6-4, 7-6 (7/3)
Benesova (Tsj)Castano (Col)6-0, 7-5
Dementjeva (Rus-12)Dechy (Fra)6-2, 7-6 (9/7)
Safina (Rus-13)K.Bondarenko (Oek)7-5, 7-6 (9/7)
Morigami (Jap)Brainti (Ita)6-4, 6-0
Sromova (Tsj)Peng (Chn)6-4, 6-4
V.Williams (VS-23)Koedrjavtseva (Rus)2-6, 6-3, 7-5
Sugiyama (Jap-26)South (GBr)6-3, 6-2
Cornet (Fra)Kirilenko (Rus)6-4, 6-4
Brémond (Fra)Bytsjkova (Rus)6-4, 6-4
Sjarapova (Rus-2)Chan (Tai)6-1, 7-5

18:53 Gepost door dcvke | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.