26-06-07

Uitslagen eerste ronde (mannen)

Uitslagen eerste ronde (mannen)

Bovenste tabelhelft
uitslag
Federer (Zwi-1)Gabasjvili (Rus)6-3, 6-2, 6-4
Del Potro (Arg)Sanguinetti (Ita)3-6, 6-3, 6-4, 6-4
Qureshi (Pak)Childs (GBr)6-3, 6-4, 7-6 (8/6)
Safin (Rus-26)De Voest (ZAf)7-6 (7/5), 6-4, 7-5
Toersoenov (Rus-21)Almagro (Spa)
Berrer (Dui)Montañes (Spa)6-3, 6-3, 6-2
Zib (Tsj)Hartfield (Arg)4-6, 7-6, 3-6, 6-3, 6-4
Haas (Dui)Fleishman (VS)6-3, 6-4, 6-2
Blake (VS-9)Andrejev (Rus)6-3, 6-4, 6-4
Pavel (Roe)Guzman (Arg)6-4, 6-4, 6-1
Müller (Lux)Hernandez (Spa)6-2, 6-7 (6/8), 4-3, opg
Ferrero (Spa-20)Hajek (Tsj)6-7 (5/7), 4-6, 6-3, 6-2, 7-5
Serra (Ita)Kohlschreiber (Dui-27)7-6, 6-4, 6-4
Tipsarevic (Ser)Peya (Oos)4-6, 3-6, 6-3, 6-4, 6-3
Falla (Col)Querrey (VS)7-5, 6-1, 6-4
Gonzalez (Chl-5)Ginepri (VS)3-6, 7-6, 6-2, 6-2
Roddick (VS-3)Gimelstob (VS)6-1, 7-5, 7-6
Udomchoke (Tha)Berlocq (Arg)6-4, 7-5, 6-3
Verdasco (Spa)Reynolds (VS)6-4, 6-4, 6-3
Seppi (Ita)Hrbaty (Svk-31)7-6 (10/8), 6-1, 6-2
Ferrer (Spa-17)Roitman (Arg)6-3, 6-3, 6-1
Mathieu (Fra)Stepanek (Tsj)7-6, 6-2, 6-2
Hernych (Tsj)Gicquel (Fra)0-6, 6-4, 6-4, 6-4
Ljubicic (Kro-15)Spadea (VS)6-4, 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 (7/4)
Gasquet (Fra-12)Ulihrach (Tsj)6-3, 6-4, 6-4
Mahut (Fra)Clément (Fra)6-3, 3-6, 7-6 (7/5), 6-4
Roger-Vasselin (Fra)Baker (GBr)7-6 (7/2), 6-2, 6-3
Becker (Dui)Chela (Arg-24)
Henman (GBr)Moya (Spa-25)6-3, 1-6, 5-7, 6-2, 13-11
Goodall (GBr)Lopez (Spa)
Tsonga (Fra)Benneteau (Fra)7-6 (7/4), 7-5, 6-4
N.Lapentti (Ecu)Kim (VS)

Onderste tabelhelft
uitslag
Davydenko (Rus-6)Korolev (Rus)
Bogdanovic (GBr)Guccione (Aus)
Monfils (Fra)T.Johansson (Zwe)
VLIEGENMonaco (Arg-32)
Nalbandian (Arg-23)Zverev (Dui)
Dancevic (Can)Koubek (Oos)
Devilder (Fra)Zabaleta (Arg)
Gulbis (Let)Baghdatis (Cyp-10)
Hewitt (Aus-16)Bloomfield (GBr)
Garcia-Lopez (Spa)Bolelli (Ita)
Mirny (WRu)Lu (Tai)6-3, 6-4, 2-1 en opg
Navarro Pastor (Spa)Cañas (Arg-22)
Volandri (Ita-30)Kiefer (Dui)
Santoro (Fra)Karlovic (Kro)
Delic (VS)Dlouhy (Tsj)
Starace (Ita)Djokovic (Ser-4)
Berdych (Tsj-7)Massu (Chl)
Wawrinka (Zwi)Llodra (Fra)
Lee (ZKo)Vassallo Arguello (Arg)
Horna (Arg)Calleri (Arg-29)
Björkman (Zwe-19)Vicente (Spa)6-3, 6-1, 6-2
Koenitsyn (Rus)Wang (Tai)
Arhurs (Aus)De Bakker (Ned)
Robredo (Spa-11)Kendrick (VS)6-2, 3-6, 6-3, 6-7 (5/7), 6-3
Joezjny (Rus-14)Pless (Den)
Cilic (Kro)Simon (Fra)
Mayer (Dui)Warburg (VS)
Russel (VS)Nieminen (Fin-18)
Söderling (Zwe-28)O.ROCHUS
Marray (GBr)Grosjean (Fra)
Eschauer (Oos)Ramirez Hidalgo (Spa)
Fish (VS)Nadal (Spa-2)

 

18:20 Gepost door dcvke | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.