12-03-07

Uitslagen van de tweede ronde bij de vrouwen

Uitslagen van de tweede ronde bij de vrouwen
TWEEDE RONDE (1)
Sjarapova (Rus-1)Krajicek (Ned)7-6, 6-4
Dechy (Fra)Pennetta (Ita-31)6-7, 6-4, 6-2
Azarenka (WRu)Zheng (Chn-22)6-3, 7-5
Zvonareva (Rus-16)Craybas (VS)7-5, 6-1
Na Li (Jap-12)Pratt (Aus)6-4, 1-6, 6-2
A.Bondarenko (Oek-23)Brianti (Ita)7-5, 7-5
Müller (Dui)Tu (VS)2-6, 6-3, 6-3
Jankovic (Ser-7)Perry (VS)6-1, 6-3
TWEEDE RONDE (2)
Hingis (Zwi-3)Wozniacki (Pol)6-1, 6-3
Meusburger (Oos)Vinci (Ita-32)2-6, 6-2, 6-4
Schiavone (Ita-19)Sucha (Svk)6-4, 6-4
Hantuchova (Svk-14)Kanepi (Est)6-2, 2-6, 6-1
Peer (Isr-11)Sun (Chn)6-3, 6-0
Safarova (Tsj-19)Radwanska (Pol)6-3, 6-7, 7-6
Kirilenko (Rus-26)Dominguez (Spa)3-6, 6-0, 6-3
Tsjakvetadze (Rus-8)Lucic (Kro)6-2, 7-5
TWEEDE RONDE (1)
Sjarapova (Rus-1)Krajicek (Ned)7-6, 6-4
Dechy (Fra)Pennetta (Ita-31)6-7, 6-4, 6-2
Azarenka (WRu)Zheng (Chn-22)6-3, 7-5
Zvonareva (Rus-16)Craybas (VS)7-5, 6-1
Na Li (Jap-12)Pratt (Aus)6-4, 1-6, 6-2
A.Bondarenko (Oek-23)Brianti (Ita)7-5, 7-5
Müller (Dui)Tu (VS)2-6, 6-3, 6-3
Jankovic (Ser-7)Perry (VS)6-1, 6-3
TWEEDE RONDE (2)
Hingis (Zwi-3)Wozniacki (Pol)6-1, 6-3
Meusburger (Oos)Vinci (Ita-32)2-6, 6-2, 6-4
Schiavone (Ita-19)Sucha (Svk)6-4, 6-4
Hantuchova (Svk-14)Kanepi (Est)6-2, 2-6, 6-1
Peer (Isr-11)Sun (Chn)6-3, 6-0
Safarova (Tsj-19)Radwanska (Pol)6-3, 6-7, 7-6
Kirilenko (Rus-26)Dominguez (Spa)3-6, 6-0, 6-3
Tsjakvetadze (Rus-8)Lucic (Kro)6-2, 7-5
TWEEDE RONDE (3)
Bammer (Oos-33)Rodionova (Rus)6-1, 6-0
Peng (Chn-30)Bardina (Rus)6-2, 6-0
Molik (Aus)Medina G. (Spa-24)6-3, 5-7, 6-4
Ivanovic (Ser-10)King (VS)6-3, 6-0
Golovin (Fra-13)Nakamura (Jap)6-0, 7-5
Stosur (Aus-21)Tanasugarn (Tha)6-3, 6-4
Granville (VS)Bremond (Fra-27)6-3, 7-6
Petrova (Rus-4)Dulko (Arg)6-3, 6-4
TWEEDE RONDE (4)
Vaidosova (Tsj-6)Mattek (VS)6-4, 6-1
Rolle (VS)Shaughnessy (VS)1-6, 6-1, 6-4
Bartoli (Fra-17)Pironkova (Bul)6-1, 6-2
Safina (Rus-9)Domachowska (Pol)6-3, 5-7, 6-3
Sugiyama (Jap-16)Yuan (Chn)6-4, 7-6
Garbin (Ita-20)Benesova (Tsj)7-5, 6-2
Lichovtseva (Rus)Poetsjkova (Rus-26)7-6, 6-2
Koeznetsova (Rus-2)Oprandi (Ita)7-5, 6-3
TWEEDE RONDE (3)
Bammer (Oos-33)Rodionova (Rus)6-1, 6-0
Peng (Chn-30)Bardina (Rus)6-2, 6-0
Molik (Aus)Medina G. (Spa-24)6-3, 5-7, 6-4
Ivanovic (Ser-10)King (VS)6-3, 6-0
Golovin (Fra-13)Nakamura (Jap)
Stosur (Aus-21)Tanasugarn (Tha)6-3, 6-4
Granville (VS)Bremond (Fra-27)6-3, 7-6
Petrova (Rus-4)Dulko (Arg)6-3, 6-4
TWEEDE RONDE (4)
Vaidosova (Tsj-6)Mattek (VS)6-4, 6-1
Rolle (VS)Shaughnessy (VS)1-6, 6-1, 6-4
Bartoli (Fra-17)Pironkova (Bul)6-1, 6-2
Safina (Rus-9)Domachowska (Pol)6-3, 5-7, 6-3
Sugiyama (Jap-16)Yuan (Chn)6-4, 7-6
Garbin (Ita-20)Benesova (Tsj)7-5, 6-2
Lichovtseva (Rus)Poetsjkova (Rus-26)7-6, 6-2
Koeznetsova (Rus-2)Oprandi (Ita)7-5, 6-3

14:21 Gepost door dcvke | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.