16-01-07

Uitslagen in het enkeltoernooi bij de vrouwen

Uitslagen in het enkeltoernooi bij de vrouwen
EERSTE RONDE (1)
Sjarapova (Rus-1)Pin (Fra)6-3, 4-6, 9-7
Rodionova (Rus)Vinci (Ita)6-3, 6-1
Voracova (Tsj)Shaughnessy (VS)7-5, 6-3
Garbin (Ita-30)Gagliardi (Zwi)3-6, 6-2, 6-1
Zvonareva (Rus-22)Obziler (Isr)
Paszek (Oos)Brémond (Fra)
Radwanska (Pol)Leptsjenko (Oez)5-7, 6-3, 6-2
Ivanovic (Ser-13)King (VS)6-2, 6-0
EERSTE RONDE (2)
Tsjakvetadze (Rus-12)Bammer (Oos)6-4, 7-5
Granville (VS)Beygelzimer (Oek)6-2, 6-3
Kostanic (Kro)Ferguson (Aus)7-5, 6-3
Stosur (Aus-24)Zakopalova (Tsj)6-3, 6-1
Pennetta (Ita-28)Kanepi (Est)
Molik (Aus)Chan (Tai)6-2, 7-6
Klepac (Svn)Peng (Chn)
Brengle (VS)Schnyder (Zwi-8)
EERSTE RONDE (3)
CLIJSTERS (4)Bardina (Rus)6-0, 6-0
Morigami (Jap)Pironkova (Bul)7-5, 2-6, 6-4
Razzano (Fra)Pratt (Aus)6-7, 6-4, 6-0
Al.Bondarenko (Oek)Cohen-Aloro (Fra)6-1, 7-6
Grönefeld (Dui-17)Zahlavova (Tsj)
Harkleroad (VS)Yuan (Chn)
Loit (Fra)Rezaï (Fra)
Cornet (Fra)Hantuchova (Svk-15)
EERSTE RONDE (4)
Safina (Rus-9)Bytsjkova (Rus)
Fedossova (Fra)Castano (Col)
Rolle (VS)Dominguez Lino (Spa)
Bovina (Rus)Li (Chn-19)
6-4, 6-0
Mirza (Ina)Savtsjoek (Oek)6-3, 7-5
Koedrjavtseva (Rus)Laine (Fin)6-4, 2-6, 9-7
Hingis (Zwi-6)Dechy (Fra)6-0, 6-2
EERSTE RONDE (5)
Petrova (Rus-5)Tanasugarn (Tha)6-3, 6-2
Dulko (Arg)Sun (Chn)6-2, 6-2
Kremer (Lux)Krajicek (Ned)6-4, 6-3
S.Williams (VS)Santangelo (Ita-27)6-2, 6-1
Bartoli (Fra-18)Doesjevina (Rus)6-0, 6-3
Azarenka (WRu)Fedak (Oek)6-2, 5-7, 6-4
Ruano P. (Spa)Czink (Hon)1-6, 6-1, 9-7
Jankovic (Ser-11)Wozniak (Can)6-3, 6-3
EERSTE RONDE (6)
Peer (Isr-16)Oprandi (Ita)6-1, 6-3
Tu (VS)Gallovits (Roe)2-6, 6-4, 6-2
Ondraskova (Tsj)Fernandez (Arg)6-4, 6-2
Golovin (Fra-20)Smashnova (Isr)6-3, 6-1
Kirilenko (Rus-26)Sprem (Kro)3-6, 6-3, 6-1
Vakoelenko (Oek)Lichovtseva (Rus)6-0, 4-6, 6-3
Adamczak (Aus)Toeljaganova (Oez)6-1, 6-4
Koeznetsova (Rus-3)Moore (Aus)6-2, 6-0
EERSTE RONDE (7)
Dementjeva (Rus-7)Foretz (Fra)6-1, 6-2
Müller (Dui)Cravero (Arg)6-0, 6-3
Camerin (Ita)FLIPKENS6-2, 6-2
Vesnina (Rus)Medina G. (Spa-25)6-7, 6-1, 6-1
Srebotnik (Svn-21)Dellacqua (Aus)4-6, 6-2, 7-5
Benesova (Tsj)Voskobojeva (Rus)6-7, 6-1, 6-4
Sequera (Ven)Gajdosova (Svk)6-3, 6-4
Vaidisova (Tsj-10)Craybas (VS)6-4, 5-7, 6-1
EERSTE RONDE (8)
Schiavone (Ita-14)Klösel (Dui)6-4, 6-4
Safarova (Tsj)Brianti (Ita)6-3, 6-1
Jakimova (WRu)Pous Tio (Spa)6-2, 4-6, 7-5
Sugiyama (Jap-23)Arvidsson (Zwe)6-3, 6-4
Schruff (Dui)Zheng (Chn-31)4-6, 7-6, 6-4
Birnerova (Tsj)Sucha (Svk)7-5, 6-3
Poetsjkova (Rus)Domachowska (Pol)6-2, 6-4
Mauresmo (Fra-2)Perry (VS)6-3, 6-4

Uitgeschakeld

Door

17:59 Gepost door dcvke | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.