31-05-06

tabellen vrouwen

EERSTE RONDE (1)
Mauresmo (Fra-1)Shaughnessy (VS)6-4, 6-4
Doesjevina (Rus)Rodionova (Rus)6-3, 6-2
Jankovic (S&M)Pous Tio (Spa)6-4, 7-5
Bartoli (Fra-25)Vedy (Fra)6-1, 6-0
Sugiyama (Jap-22)Daniilidou (Gri)6-7, 6-0, 6-3
Rezai (Fra)Brianti (Ita)6-4, 7-6
Bytsjkova (Rus)Sun (Chn)6-2, 7-5
Vaidisova (Tsj-16)Domachowska (Pol)6-1, 6-3
EERSTE RONDE (2)
V.Williams (VS-17)Bammer (Oos)6-4, 6-3
Laine (Fin)Fedossova (Fra)6-4, 6-7, 6-2
Peng (Chn)Vesnina (Rus)6-2, 6-2
Sprem (Kro)Lichovtseva (Rus-18)6-1, 6-1
Arvidsson (Zwe-29)Vento-Kabchi (Ven)6-4, 6-2
Vakoelenko (Oek)Yuan (Chn)6-1, 6-2
Gajdosova (Svk)Cohen-Aloro (Fra)6-2, 5-7, 6-3
Schnyder (Zwi-7)Krajicek (Ned)6-1, 6-2
EERSTE RONDE (3)
Sjarapova (Rus-4)Washington (VS)6-2, 5-7, 7-5
Benesova (Tsj)Parmentier (Fra)7-5, 6-3
Molik (Aus)An.Serra Zanetti (Ita)7-5, 7-6
Perianu (Roe)Safarova (Tsj-28)6-1, 7-6
Srebotnik (Svn-24)Smashnova (Isr)6-4, 4-6, 6-2
Harkleroad (VS)Kostanic (Kro)7-5, 2-6, 7-5
Sromova (Tsj)Vinci (Ita)6-1, 7-5
Safina (Rus-14)Zvonareva (Rus)6-3, 7-5
EERSTE RONDE (4)
Schiavone (Ita-9)A.Bondarenko (Oek)6-4, 6-3
Müller (Dui)Vierin (Ita)4-6, 6-4, 3-0 en opg.
FLIPKENSPichet (Fra)6-2, 6-3
Pennetta (Ita-17)Mattek (VS)6-3, 6-1
Tsjakvetadze (Rus-27)Birnerova (Tsj)7-5, 6-4
Na Li (Chn)Frazier (VS)7-6, 4-6, 6-1
Santangelo (Ita)Parra Santonja (Spa)6-4, 6-1
Koeznetsova (Rus-8)Granville (VS)6-4, 6-0
EERSTE RONDE (5)
HENIN-HARDENNE (5)Ani (Est)6-3, 6-0
Jakimova (WRu)Craybas (VS)6-4, 5-7, 6-3
Cornet (Fra)Ruano Pascual (Spa)6-4, 4-6, 6-1
Garbin (Ita)Koukalova (Tsj-30)2-6, 6-4, 6-1
Ivanovic (S&M-19)Stosur (Aus)6-3, 6-0
Loit (Fra)Fernandez (Arg)1-6, 6-2, 6-3
Czink (Hon)Klösel (Dui)6-4, 4-6, 6-2
Myskina (Rus-10)Mirza (Ina)6-4, 6-1
EERSTE RONDE (6)
Grönefeld (Dui-13)Pin (Fra)6-1, 6-1
Jackson (VS)Zi Yan (Chn)6-2, 6-3
Johansson (Fra)Su-Wei (Tha)6-4, 6-4
Kirilenko (Rus-20)Bremond (Fra)1-6, 6-2, 8-6
Dulko (Arg-32)Bejgelzimer (Oe)6-3, 2-6, 11-9
Fedak (Oek)Brandi (PRi)6-2, 6-3
Perry (VS)Asagoe (Jap)6-3, 6-1
Morigami (Jap)Petrova (Rus-3)6-2, 6-2
EERSTE RONDE (7)
Dementjeva (Rus-6)Sucha (Svk)7-6, 6-2
Koetoezova (Oek)King (VS)7-6, 6-2
Pironkova (Bul)Sanchez Lorenzo (Spa)6-2, 6-3
Peer (Isr-31)Savtsjoek (Oek)6-1, 6-1
Zheng (Chn)Golovin (Fra-23)7-6, 6-3
Lisjak (Kro)Voskobojeva (Rus)6-2, 6-3
Ondraskova (Tsj)Schruff (Dui)6-4, 6-2
Hingis (Zwi-12)Raymond (VS)6-2, 6-2
EERSTE RONDE (8)
Hantuchova (Svk-15)Dominguez L. (Sp)6-1, 6-4
Gagliardi (Zwi)Camerin (Ita)6-4, 6-2
Castano (Col)Nakamura (Jap)4-6, 6-3, 6-1
Dechy (Fra-21)Foretz (Fra)6-2, 3-6, 6-3
Medina Garrigues (Spa-26)Azarenka (WRu)0-6, 6-3, 9-7
Kanepi (Est)Peschke (Tsj)6-2, 6-3
Martinez Gran. (Spa)Diaz-Oliva (Arg)6-4, 3-6, 6-1
CLIJSTERS (2)Razzano (Fra)6-0, 7-6

16:58 Gepost door dcvke | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.